VizieR

CfA VizieR . ADAC VizieR . Cambridge (UK) VizieR . IUCAA VizieR . INASAN VizieR .

VizieR

J/AJ/131/143/table1 Morphology of galaxies (Homeier+, 2006)
Cl 1604+4304 (9 rows)
 
No object found
J/AJ/131/143/table3 Morphology of galaxies (Homeier+, 2006)
Cl 1604+4321 (23 rows)
 
No object found
J/AJ/131/143/table5 Morphology of galaxies (Homeier+, 2006)
MS 1054 (32 rows)
 
No object found
J/AJ/131/143/table7 Morphology of galaxies (Homeier+, 2006)
Cl 0152-1357 (21 rows)
 
Full

Cluster

ACS

CV606

CI814

AV606

AI814

SV606

SI814

ReV606
pix
n_

ReI814
pix
n_

r-i
mag
i-z
mag
i775
mag
1Cl 0152-135710063 0.402 0.392 0.134 0.109 0.070 0.039         0.95 0.4422.65
2Cl 0152-135711019 0.430 0.496 0.097 0.075 0.022 0.007         1.09 0.6522.68
3Cl 0152-135711613 0.271 0.287 0.118 0.107 0.062 0.030         1.04 0.4823.06
4Cl 0152-1357 1146 0.217 0.239 0.127 0.122 0.038 0.038 7.8  12.2   0.74 0.3222.58
5Cl 0152-1357 1564 0.392 0.361 0.183 0.189 0.056 0.037 7.6   4.6   0.78 0.3322.66
6Cl 0152-1357 1575 0.314 0.354 0.125 0.084 0.045 0.036 4.9    * 1.06 0.7022.88
7Cl 0152-1357 1652 0.247 0.263 0.157 0.119 0.063 0.044 8.7   8.6   0.80 0.2821.63
8Cl 0152-1357 1737 0.207 0.215 0.131 0.114 0.077 0.042 3.0   2.1   1.03 0.4222.79
9Cl 0152-1357 2016 0.450 0.412 0.420 0.404 0.052 0.050         0.26 0.1222.28
10Cl 0152-1357 2027 0.240 0.302 0.317 0.246 0.094 0.055 9.6  11.2   0.88 0.4222.13
11Cl 0152-1357 2235 0.453 0.457 0.118 0.106 0.056 0.02314.1   4.8   1.24 0.6021.70
12Cl 0152-1357 3329 0.645 0.539 0.352 0.300 0.066 0.049         0.80 0.6220.62
13Cl 0152-1357 3390 0.317 0.349 0.121 0.103 0.126 0.052 1.3   2.5   1.20 0.7021.07
14Cl 0152-1357 3927 0.265 0.292 0.271 0.260 0.087 0.06110.8  11.8   0.84 0.3321.57
15Cl 0152-1357 5410 0.478 0.439 0.138 0.138 0.048 0.024 6.1   9.3   1.02 0.4821.59
16Cl 0152-1357 5481 0.329 0.387 0.212 0.174 0.057 0.031 3.5  10.5   1.04 0.6322.02
17Cl 0152-1357 7017 0.393 0.420 0.092 0.077 0.049 0.027 2.0   7.5   1.14 0.5721.25
18Cl 0152-1357 717 0.317 0.327 0.093 0.098 0.101 0.043 7.3    * 1.26 0.6022.43
19Cl 0152-1357 8671 0.207 0.234 0.224 0.187 0.078 0.05711.2  10.1   0.72 0.3021.41
20Cl 0152-1357 8708 0.162 0.180 0.132 0.082 0.070 0.043 6.9   5.7   0.57 0.2623.44
21Cl 0152-1357 9563 0.498 0.546 0.152 0.087 0.029 0.013         1.23 0.5722.08
J/AJ/131/143/table2 Morphology of galaxies (Homeier+, 2006)
Cl 1604+4304 Field Sample (12 rows)
 
No object found
J/AJ/131/143/table4 Morphology of galaxies (Homeier+, 2006)
Cl 1604+4321 Field Sample (12 rows)
 
No object found
J/AJ/131/143/table6 Morphology of galaxies (Homeier+, 2006)
MS 1054 Field Sample (35 rows)
 
No object found
J/AJ/131/143/table8 Morphology of galaxies (Homeier+, 2006)
Cl 0152-1357 Field Sample (13 rows)
 
Full

Cluster

ACS

z

CV606

CI814

AV606

AI814

SV606

SI814

ReV606
pix
n_

ReI814
pix
n_

r-i
mag
i-z
mag
i775
mag
1Cl 0152-1357 668 0.556 0.399 0.388 0.171 0.168 0.027 0.021         0.46 0.2221.35
2Cl 0152-1357 1051 0.670 0.406 0.449 0.222 0.211 0.079 0.054 5.0   5.2   0.75 0.3521.24
3Cl 0152-1357 2199 0.675 0.242 0.229 0.222 0.246 0.072 0.08412.3  12.2  -0.01-0.0324.29
4Cl 0152-1357 978 0.720 0.280 0.316 0.118 0.120 0.033 0.02510.1   8.8   0.58 0.1921.91
5Cl 0152-1357 2399 0.739 0.474 0.469 0.104 0.088 0.029 0.025         0.37 0.2821.11
6Cl 0152-1357 2456 0.746 0.271 0.305 0.214 0.192 0.038 0.03111.1  11.3   0.42 0.2323.70
7Cl 0152-1357 5222 0.788 0.494 0.541 0.097 0.092 0.029 0.009 2.3   2.5   1.16 0.5821.64
8Cl 0152-1357 8851 0.959 0.160 0.154 0.274 0.266 0.148 0.093         0.84 0.4723.12
9Cl 0152-1357 5804 0.960 0.278 0.298 0.201 0.163 0.066 0.04312.6   9.7   0.79 0.4321.70
10Cl 0152-1357 805 0.993 0.534 0.456 0.206 0.219 0.030 0.024 1.7    * 0.48 0.4121.72
11Cl 0152-1357 8441 1.048 0.414 0.391 0.179 0.152 0.037 0.03214.9  14.7   0.47 0.4022.71
12Cl 0152-1357 6851 1.101 0.257 0.234 0.287 0.246 0.077 0.066         0.42 0.4222.25
13Cl 0152-1357 6879 1.120 0.149 0.167 0.284 0.280 0.119 0.09524.0  23.6   0.55 0.6221.94
elapse time 1